See also

Henry Sutherland Cormack BANKS (1889- )

Name: Henry Sutherland Cormack BANKS
Sex: Male
Nickname: Harry
Father: Donald BANKS (1851-1892)
Mother: Mary Ann CORMACK (1853-1924)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 21 Mar 1889 Bathfield House, Leith