See also

Charlotte Calder BANKS (1887- )

Name: Charlotte Calder BANKS
Sex: Female
Nickname: Lottie
Father: Donald BANKS (1851-1892)
Mother: Mary Ann CORMACK (1853-1924)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 24 Sep 1887 Bathfield House, Leith1

Sources

1"Charlotte (Lottie) Banks Birth Certificate".