See also

Family of Albert PETTINGER and Kathleen SURFLEET

Husband: Albert PETTINGER ( - )
Wife: Kathleen SURFLEET (1889- )
Marriage Jun 1912 Knaresborough

Husband: Albert PETTINGER

Name: Albert PETTINGER
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Kathleen SURFLEET

picture

Kathleen SURFLEET, 1911, age 22, Mabel Surfleet 1911 census

Name: Kathleen SURFLEET1
Sex: Female
Nickname: Leena
Father: William SURFLEET (1849-1902)
Mother: Caroline KING (1851- )
Birth Q2 1889 Grimsby

Sources

1"1911 Census".