See also

Family of Edward Arthur SURFLEET

Husband: Edward Arthur SURFLEET (1914-1973)
Wife: (unknown)

Husband: Edward Arthur SURFLEET

Name: Edward Arthur SURFLEET
Sex: Male
Nickname: Ted
Father: Philip Kemp SURFLEET (1874- )
Mother: Alice BOWDEN (c. 1878- )
Birth 25 Jan 1914 Grimsby
Occupation Bus Driver
Death 1973 (age 58-59)